MONDAY
CHURCH GYM LOFT COMBO NEW ROOM

Ballet 4:00-5:30

level 2 (team)

4:00-5:00

Gym 4 ( team)

4:00-5:00 

Jazz 3 ( team)

4:15-5:00 Preschool

Combo 2-4 years old

4:00-5:00

Ballet 5:30-7:00

level 1 ( team)

5:30-6:30

Gym 2 ( team)

5:00-6:00

Choreography 3 (team)

5:15-6:15 4-5 years old

Adv. Preschool tap & Jazz

5:00-6:00

Jazz 4 (team)

Contemporary 7:30-8:30

level 2B

6:30-7:30

Gym 3 (team)

6:30-7:30

Jazz 2 ( team)

6:20- 6:50 4 and 5 years old

4-5 years old

Adv. preschool Ballet

6:00-7:00

level 4 Jazz ( team)

Contemporary 8:30-9:30

Level 1 ( team)

7:30-8:30

level 1 (team)

7:00-8:00

8:30-9:30

TUESDAY
CHURCH GYM LOFT COMBO  NEW ROOM

4:00- 5:30

Ballet level 3 ( team)

4:00-5:00

Gym 5B 

4:00-5:00

Tap 2

4:15-5:00 

Pre school combo

4:00-5:00

level 4B Ballet

5:30-7:00

Jumps and Turns

Level 1  (team)

5:00-6:00

Gym 4B

5:30-6:30

Jumps and Turns 2

(team)

5:15-6:00

5B Jazz

5:30-6:30

Level 3 Tap

7:00-8:00

Choreography 2 (team)

6:00-7:00

Gym 2B 

7:00-8:00

Jazz Level 3 ( team)

6:30-7:15

Tap 5B

6:30-7:30

Hip Hop 4B

8:00-9:0

Jazz 1 (team)

7:00-8:00

Gym Level 1 (team)

8:00-9:00

7:30-8:30

Hip Hop 2B

WEDNESDAY
CHURCH GYM LOFT COMBO NEW ROOM

4:00-5:30

Ballet 1

4:15-5:00

Advanced preschool Gym

4:00-5:30

Ballet 3 (team)

4:15-5:00

preschool combo

4:00-5:00

level 4 Hip Hop ( team)

5:30-7:00

contortion 1/2/3

5:00-6:00

5:30-6:30

 Musical Theatre ages 10-14

5:15-6:15

Tap Level 4 

5:00-6:00 Hip Hop 2

 (Team )

7:00-8:00

Hip Hop 1 (team)

6:00-7:00

level 2 gym (team)

6:30-7:30 

3B Hip Hop

6:30-7:30

Tap 4B

6:00-7:00

All Boys Hip Hop class

7:00-8:00

level 3 gym (team)

7:30-8:30 

level 3B Ballet Contemporary

7:00-8:00

Adult Hip Hop

THURSDAY
CHURCH GYM LOFT COMBO  NEW ROOM

4:00-5:30

Ballet 1/2

4:15-5:00

Advanced preschool gym 

4:30-5:30

Hip Hop 3 ( team)

4:15-5:00 

pre school combo

4:15-5:15

Ballet 5B 

5:30-7:30

Contortion

Levels 1/2/3

5:00-6:00

Intro to Acro 

5:30-6:30

Jumps and Turns 4 ( team)

5:00-6:00

Adv. Pre school 

Tap /Jazz

5:15-6:00

Hip Hop 5B 

7:30-9:00

Choreography  

Level 1

6:30-7:30

Gym 5B 

6:30-7:30

Contortion 4

6:00-6:45

Pre school combo

6:30-7:30

Jazz 3B /4B

7:30-8:30

Gym 3B

7:30-8:30

7:30-8:30

Join us for a Free Trial Class

CONTACT US: 

PHONE - 609-889-8585 or 609-827-3229

EMAIL - Stina5431@gmail.com

ADDRESS - 319 Myrtle Ave and Route 9, Erma (Lower Township) 

MAILING ADDRESS - 123 Mechanic St, Cape May, NJ 08204

                     

Free Class!/ SIGN UP TODAY!